Nr. | Platz | Name | Punkte | Altersklasse |
1 | Sina Vögeli | 0 | Jugend | |
2 | Joy Zurbuchen | 0 | Schüler C | |
3 | Jana Güntert | 0 | Schüler C | |
4 | Noemi Zurbuchen | 0 | Schüler A | |
5 | Jasmin Güntert | 0 | Schüler A | |
6 | Benjamin Feer | 0 | Junioren B | |
7 | Manuel Neuhold | 0 | Junioren B | |
8 | Lukas Iida | 0 | Jugend | |
9 | Jana Plaschy | 0 | Jugend | |
10 | Tatjana Gyr | 0 | Jugend | |
11 | Ramona Härdi | 0 | Jugend | |
12 | Vera Güntert | 0 | Jugend |
Nr. | Platz | Name | Punkte | Altersklasse |
1 | Benjamin Feer | 0 | Junioren B | |
2 | Jasmin Güntert | 0 | Schüler A | |
3 | Noemi Zurbuchen | 0 | Schüler A | |
4 | Jana Güntert | 0 | Schüler C | |
5 | Joy Zurbuchen | 0 | Schüler C | |
6 | Manuel Neuhold | 0 | Junioren B | |
7 | Lukas Iida | 0 | Jugend | |
8 | Jana Plaschy | 0 | Jugend | |
9 | Tatjana Gyr | 0 | Jugend | |
10 | Ramona Härdi | 0 | Jugend | |
11 | Vera Güntert | 0 | Jugend | |
12 | Sina Vögeli | 0 | Jugend |
Nr. | Platz | Name | Punkte | Altersklasse |
1 | Benjamin Feer | 0 | Junioren B | |
2 | Jasmin Güntert | 0 | Schüler A | |
3 | Noemi Zurbuchen | 0 | Schüler A | |
4 | Jana Güntert | 0 | Schüler C | |
5 | Joy Zurbuchen | 0 | Schüler C | |
6 | Manuel Neuhold | 0 | Junioren B | |
7 | Lukas Iida | 0 | Jugend | |
8 | Sina Vögeli | 0 | Jugend | |
9 | Vera Güntert | 0 | Jugend | |
10 | Ramona Härdi | 0 | Jugend | |
11 | Tatjana Gyr | 0 | Jugend | |
12 | Jana Plaschy | 0 | Jugend |
Nr. | Platz | Name | Punkte | Altersklasse |
1 | Vera Güntert | 0 | Jugend | |
2 | Ramona Härdi | 0 | Jugend | |
3 | Tatjana Gyr | 0 | Jugend | |
4 | Jana Plaschy | 0 | Jugend | |
5 | Lukas Iida | 0 | Jugend | |
6 | Manuel Neuhold | 0 | Junioren B | |
7 | Benjamin Feer | 0 | Junioren B | |
8 | Jasmin Güntert | 0 | Schüler A | |
9 | Noemi Zurbuchen | 0 | Schüler A | |
10 | Jana Güntert | 0 | Schüler C | |
11 | Sina Vögeli | 0 | Jugend | |
12 | Joy Zurbuchen | 0 | Schüler C |
Nr. | Platz | Name | Punkte | Altersklasse |
1 | Joy Zurbuchen | 0 | Schüler C | |
2 | Sina Vögeli | 0 | Jugend | |
3 | Vera Güntert | 0 | Jugend | |
4 | Ramona Härdi | 0 | Jugend | |
5 | Tatjana Gyr | 0 | Jugend | |
6 | Jana Plaschy | 0 | Jugend | |
7 | Lukas Iida | 0 | Jugend | |
8 | Manuel Neuhold | 0 | Junioren B | |
9 | Benjamin Feer | 0 | Junioren B | |
10 | Jasmin Güntert | 0 | Schüler A | |
11 | Jana Güntert | 0 | Schüler C | |
12 | Noemi Zurbuchen | 0 | Schüler A |